Zhipan Sport
Leagues
Serie B

Serie B

Brazil · 2026

Standings

#TeamPWDLPts
1CRB155632963218
2Criciuma134504341193
3Vila Nova135494244189
4Avai129493545182
5Atletico Goianiense110453629171
6Novorizontino107482633170
7America Mineiro117423540161
8Goias108442638158
9Sport Recife100413326156
10Operario-PR116373643147
11Juventude93412329146
12Ponte Preta133363859146
13Ceara100392437141
14Botafogo SP116303452124
15Nautico Recife96292344110
16Londrina109242956101
17Cuiaba6923271996
18Fortaleza EC411913970
19Athletic Club5016151963
20São Bernardo281171040

Upcoming

Full-time
CearaCeara2-2CriciumaCriciuma
Serie BPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
CriciumaCriciuma2-1CearaCeara
Serie BPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
AvaiAvai1-0Sport RecifeSport Recife
Serie BPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
CearaCeara3-2Ponte PretaPonte Preta
Serie BPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Nautico RecifeNautico Recife0-1AvaiAvai
Serie BPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
America MineiroAmerica Mineiro1-3Nautico RecifeNautico Recife
Serie BPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Atletico GoianienseAtletico Goianiense2-0Nautico RecifeNautico Recife
Serie BPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Ponte PretaPonte Preta3-4Atletico GoianienseAtletico Goianiense
Serie BPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Nautico RecifeNautico Recife2-1CearaCeara
Serie BPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Vila NovaVila Nova0-1America MineiroAmerica Mineiro
Serie BPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Ponte PretaPonte Preta3-1CearaCeara
Serie BPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Vila NovaVila Nova1-5CearaCeara
Serie BPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
AvaiAvai0-2Nautico RecifeNautico Recife
Serie BPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Nautico RecifeNautico Recife1-4America MineiroAmerica Mineiro
Serie BPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Nautico RecifeNautico Recife1-2Atletico GoianienseAtletico Goianiense
Serie BPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Nautico RecifeNautico Recife2-0CriciumaCriciuma
Serie BPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Nautico RecifeNautico Recife2-0CearaCeara
Serie BPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Nautico RecifeNautico Recife2-1America MineiroAmerica Mineiro
Serie BPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Atletico GoianienseAtletico Goianiense2-0Nautico RecifeNautico Recife
Serie BPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
America MineiroAmerica Mineiro1-0Atletico GoianienseAtletico Goianiense
Serie BPrediction: N/A
Details