Zhipan Sport
Leagues
Ligue 1

Ligue 1

France · 2026

Standings

#TeamPWDLPts
1Paris Saint Germain45307897
2Monaco4622111377
3Lille5220131973
4Lyon4220111171
5Rennes392031663
6Lens391891263
7Nice4115151160
8Marseille411591754
9Toulouse4913142253
10Stade Brestois 29331381247
11Angers401291945
12Strasbourg4210151745
13Auxerre4011111844
14Estac Troyes309101137
15Lorient366151533
16Le Havre336111629
17Paris FC1347219
18Le Mans51316
19Saint Etienne81164

Upcoming

Full-time
LyonLyon1-1AuxerreAuxerre
Ligue 1Prediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
AuxerreAuxerre4-0LyonLyon
Ligue 1Prediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
AuxerreAuxerre0-3LyonLyon
Ligue 1Prediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
AuxerreAuxerre2-1NiceNice
Ligue 1Prediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
LyonLyon2-1AuxerreAuxerre
Ligue 1Prediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
NiceNice1-0AuxerreAuxerre
Ligue 1Prediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Estac TroyesEstac Troyes1-1LilleLille
Ligue 1Prediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
LilleLille1-3Estac TroyesEstac Troyes
Ligue 1Prediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Estac TroyesEstac Troyes0-1AngersAngers
Ligue 1Prediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
LorientLorient1-1ToulouseToulouse
Ligue 1Prediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
ToulouseToulouse3-2LorientLorient
Ligue 1Prediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
LorientLorient1-1ToulouseToulouse
Ligue 1Prediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
LilleLille2-2Estac TroyesEstac Troyes
Ligue 1Prediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Estac TroyesEstac Troyes3-0StrasbourgStrasbourg
Ligue 1Prediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Estac TroyesEstac Troyes3-0AngersAngers
Ligue 1Prediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
AngersAngers3-1Estac TroyesEstac Troyes
Ligue 1Prediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Estac TroyesEstac Troyes1-0LilleLille
Ligue 1Prediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
StrasbourgStrasbourg2-1Estac TroyesEstac Troyes
Ligue 1Prediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Stade Brestois 29Stade Brestois 291-1ToulouseToulouse
Ligue 1Prediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
ToulouseToulouse2-1LilleLille
Ligue 1Prediction: N/A
Details