Zhipan Sport
Leagues
J1 League

J1 League

Japan · 2026

Standings

#TeamPWDLPts
1Sanfrecce Hiroshima62341117113
2Vissel Kobe66341121113
3FC Tokyo68311423107
4Yokohama F. Marinos6633726106
5Cerezo Osaka71291923106
6Kashima6727182299
7Kashiwa Reysol6126152093
8Kawasaki Frontale5626141692
9Machida Zelvia41258883
10Urawa6720212681
11Gamba Osaka5621122375
12Kyoto Sanga5721112574
13Nagoya Grampus5818103064
14Avispa Fukuoka6516163364
15Shimizu S-pulse6516143562
16Tokyo Verdy4913162055
17V-varen Nagasaki321331642
18Fagiano Okayama291031633
19Mito Hollyhock1543815
20JEF United Chiba17321211

Upcoming

Full-time
V-varen NagasakiV-varen Nagasaki2-5FC TokyoFC Tokyo
J1 LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
V-varen NagasakiV-varen Nagasaki3-0Gamba OsakaGamba Osaka
J1 LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
V-varen NagasakiV-varen Nagasaki1-0Kashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol
J1 LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Shimizu S-pulseShimizu S-pulse2-1Kashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol
J1 LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Cerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka3-1V-varen NagasakiV-varen Nagasaki
J1 LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
V-varen NagasakiV-varen Nagasaki3-0Nagoya GrampusNagoya Grampus
J1 LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
V-varen NagasakiV-varen Nagasaki0-1Vissel KobeVissel Kobe
J1 LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
FC TokyoFC Tokyo0-1V-varen NagasakiV-varen Nagasaki
J1 LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
V-varen NagasakiV-varen Nagasaki0-2Cerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka
J1 LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Kashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol5-1V-varen NagasakiV-varen Nagasaki
J1 LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Nagoya GrampusNagoya Grampus3-4V-varen NagasakiV-varen Nagasaki
J1 LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Kashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol2-3Shimizu S-pulseShimizu S-pulse
J1 LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Vissel KobeVissel Kobe1-1V-varen NagasakiV-varen Nagasaki
J1 LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Gamba OsakaGamba Osaka2-1V-varen NagasakiV-varen Nagasaki
J1 LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
FC TokyoFC Tokyo2-1Shimizu S-pulseShimizu S-pulse
J1 LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Shimizu S-pulseShimizu S-pulse0-2FC TokyoFC Tokyo
J1 LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Shimizu S-pulseShimizu S-pulse1-3FC TokyoFC Tokyo
J1 LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Cerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka2-0Shimizu S-pulseShimizu S-pulse
J1 LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Shimizu S-pulseShimizu S-pulse1-2Kashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol
J1 LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Yokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. Marinos3-0Shimizu S-pulseShimizu S-pulse
J1 LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details