Zhipan Sport
Leagues
J2 League

J2 League

Japan · 2026

Standings

#TeamPWDLPts
1JEF United Chiba4317141265
2V-varen Nagasaki371661554
3Mito Hollyhock4012101846
4Fagiano Okayama389111838
5Tokyo Verdy25851229
6Kyoto Sanga23841128
7Avispa Fukuoka1977528
8Cerezo Osaka1383227
9Machida Zelvia20551020
10Kashiwa Reysol851216
11Nagoya Grampus651016
12Gamba Osaka833212
13Shimizu S-pulse632111
14Vissel Kobe43019

Upcoming

Full-time
V-varen NagasakiV-varen Nagasaki1-3Gamba OsakaGamba Osaka
J2 LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Gamba OsakaGamba Osaka1-1JEF United ChibaJEF United Chiba
J2 LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Gamba OsakaGamba Osaka0-0Tokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy
J2 LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Tokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy2-1Vissel KobeVissel Kobe
J2 LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Mito HollyhockMito Hollyhock0-2Gamba OsakaGamba Osaka
J2 LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Vissel KobeVissel Kobe2-0V-varen NagasakiV-varen Nagasaki
J2 LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
JEF United ChibaJEF United Chiba3-0Gamba OsakaGamba Osaka
J2 LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Tokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy3-3Gamba OsakaGamba Osaka
J2 LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Vissel KobeVissel Kobe2-1Tokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy
J2 LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Gamba OsakaGamba Osaka1-2V-varen NagasakiV-varen Nagasaki
J2 LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Gamba OsakaGamba Osaka5-0Mito HollyhockMito Hollyhock
J2 LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
V-varen NagasakiV-varen Nagasaki0-2Vissel KobeVissel Kobe
J2 LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Tokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy1-1Cerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka
J2 LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Fagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayama1-1Cerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka
J2 LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Avispa FukuokaAvispa Fukuoka1-0Mito HollyhockMito Hollyhock
J2 LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Cerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka1-2V-varen NagasakiV-varen Nagasaki
J2 LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Mito HollyhockMito Hollyhock2-2Avispa FukuokaAvispa Fukuoka
J2 LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Cerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka2-1Fagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayama
J2 LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Avispa FukuokaAvispa Fukuoka1-0JEF United ChibaJEF United Chiba
J2 LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
V-varen NagasakiV-varen Nagasaki2-0Cerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka
J2 LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details