Zhipan Sport
Leagues
Serie A

Serie A

Italy · 2026

Standings

#TeamPWDLPts
1AS Roma63331020109
2Inter4932107106
3AC Milan5330149104
4Juventus5427198100
5Napoli5626181296
6Lazio4423101179
7Atalanta4822101676
8Bologna5219161773
9Torino6314232665
10Cagliari5916142962
11Udinese5314162358
12Sassuolo5614152757
13Fiorentina4311141847
14Lecce4910172247
15Genoa4910152445
16Como22119242
17Parma439132140
18Monza296121130
19Frosinone22481020
20Hellas Verona1131710
21Venezia1923149
22Cremonese20111
23Pisa10010

Upcoming

Full-time
LecceLecce0-2CagliariCagliari
Serie APrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
CagliariCagliari1-2LecceLecce
Serie APrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
LecceLecce2-2GenoaGenoa
Serie APrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
SassuoloSassuolo4-1ParmaParma
Serie APrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
JuventusJuventus1-1FrosinoneFrosinone
Serie APrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
FiorentinaFiorentina4-1FrosinoneFrosinone
Serie APrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
FrosinoneFrosinone2-2GenoaGenoa
Serie APrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
FrosinoneFrosinone0-2JuventusJuventus
Serie APrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
FrosinoneFrosinone0-0FiorentinaFiorentina
Serie APrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
GenoaGenoa4-0FrosinoneFrosinone
Serie APrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
ParmaParma1-2JuventusJuventus
Serie APrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
FrosinoneFrosinone0-2JuventusJuventus
Serie APrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
FrosinoneFrosinone1-2GenoaGenoa
Serie APrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
FrosinoneFrosinone1-1FiorentinaFiorentina
Serie APrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
ParmaParma2-1SassuoloSassuolo
Serie APrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
JuventusJuventus3-3ParmaParma
Serie APrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
JuventusJuventus3-0FrosinoneFrosinone
Serie APrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
GenoaGenoa0-0FrosinoneFrosinone
Serie APrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
FiorentinaFiorentina0-1FrosinoneFrosinone
Serie APrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
SassuoloSassuolo0-0ParmaParma
Serie APrediction: N/A
Details