Zhipan Sport
Leagues
La Liga

La Liga

Spain · 2026

Standings

#TeamPWDLPts
1Barcelona665376166
2Real Madrid6944187150
3Atletico Madrid65411311136
4Getafe70311920112
5Real Betis71302120111
6Sevilla76302026110
7Osasuna7327163097
8Athletic Club6628122696
9Villarreal6625212096
10Real Sociedad6726172495
11Valencia7121222885
12Celta Vigo6622162882
13Rayo Vallecano6622162882
14Espanyol6917183469
15Alaves5814172759
16Levante6114143356
17Malaga6214133555
18Deportivo La Coruna568212745
19Elche567133634
20Racing Santander21451217
21Mallorca11003
22Girona10101
23Oviedo10010

Upcoming

Full-time
Racing SantanderRacing Santander0-3BarcelonaBarcelona
La LigaPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Deportivo La CorunaDeportivo La Coruna2-2GetafeGetafe
La LigaPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
VillarrealVillarreal1-0Deportivo La CorunaDeportivo La Coruna
La LigaPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Racing SantanderRacing Santander0-1GetafeGetafe
La LigaPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
VillarrealVillarreal2-0Racing SantanderRacing Santander
La LigaPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
BarcelonaBarcelona3-0Racing SantanderRacing Santander
La LigaPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
GetafeGetafe4-1Deportivo La CorunaDeportivo La Coruna
La LigaPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Deportivo La CorunaDeportivo La Coruna1-0VillarrealVillarreal
La LigaPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
GetafeGetafe0-1Racing SantanderRacing Santander
La LigaPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Racing SantanderRacing Santander2-2VillarrealVillarreal
La LigaPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Racing SantanderRacing Santander1-1Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
La LigaPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
BarcelonaBarcelona3-0Racing SantanderRacing Santander
La LigaPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Racing SantanderRacing Santander1-0VillarrealVillarreal
La LigaPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Racing SantanderRacing Santander1-2GetafeGetafe
La LigaPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano4-2Racing SantanderRacing Santander
La LigaPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Racing SantanderRacing Santander0-2BarcelonaBarcelona
La LigaPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
VillarrealVillarreal1-1Racing SantanderRacing Santander
La LigaPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
GetafeGetafe1-1Racing SantanderRacing Santander
La LigaPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
ValenciaValencia3-3Deportivo La CorunaDeportivo La Coruna
La LigaPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Deportivo La CorunaDeportivo La Coruna1-1GetafeGetafe
La LigaPrediction: N/A
Details