Zhipan Sport
Leagues
Bundesliga

Bundesliga

Germany · 2026

Standings

#TeamPWDLPts
1Bayern München30245177
2Borussia Dortmund36217870
3RB Leipzig371971164
4SC Freiburg371713764
5Bayer Leverkusen33186960
6Eintracht Frankfurt411319958
7FC Augsburg4214131555
8FSV Mainz 05371316855
9VfB Stuttgart3913111550
101899 Hoffenheim3612121248
11Werder Bremen429122139
121. FC Köln369111638
13Union Berlin386151733
14Hamburger SV34881832
15Borussia Mönchengladbach344131725
16FC Schalke 0426491321
17SC Paderborn 07242101216
18VfL Wolfsburg52309
19SV Elversberg32016

Upcoming

Full-time
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 072-2FSV Mainz 05FSV Mainz 05
BundesligaPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund0-1Hamburger SVHamburger SV
BundesligaPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
1899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim1-0SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07
BundesligaPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 072-2Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
BundesligaPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 071-1SC FreiburgSC Freiburg
BundesligaPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Hamburger SVHamburger SV2-1FSV Mainz 05FSV Mainz 05
BundesligaPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg1-1SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07
BundesligaPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
FSV Mainz 05FSV Mainz 055-0SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07
BundesligaPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Hamburger SVHamburger SV0-0Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
BundesligaPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 070-01899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim
BundesligaPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund3-0SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07
BundesligaPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg1-2SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07
BundesligaPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
FSV Mainz 05FSV Mainz 051-2Hamburger SVHamburger SV
BundesligaPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 071-3VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
BundesligaPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Hamburger SVHamburger SV3-1Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
BundesligaPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Hamburger SVHamburger SV1-3FSV Mainz 05FSV Mainz 05
BundesligaPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund3-0Hamburger SVHamburger SV
BundesligaPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
FSV Mainz 05FSV Mainz 050-0Hamburger SVHamburger SV
BundesligaPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Hamburger SVHamburger SV0-4RB LeipzigRB Leipzig
BundesligaPrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Hamburger SVHamburger SV2-5Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
BundesligaPrediction: N/A
Details