Zhipan Sport
Leagues
Serie A

Serie A

Brazil · 2026

Standings

#TeamPWDLPts
1Fortaleza EC4823121381
2Atletico Goianiense4414191161
3Cuiaba361515660
4Goias3815111256
5Ceara3611151048
6America Mineiro3211111044
7Juventude368131537
8Sport Recife32891533
9Atletico-MG1986530
10Flamengo1072123
11Avai22531418
12Criciuma1244416
13Santos1033412
14RB Bragantino92349
15Ponte Preta91447
16Nautico Recife52036
17Cruzeiro101275

Upcoming

Full-time
Atletico GoianienseAtletico Goianiense0-1Nautico RecifeNautico Recife
Serie APrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Nautico RecifeNautico Recife2-0Atletico GoianienseAtletico Goianiense
Serie APrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
GoiasGoias2-1Nautico RecifeNautico Recife
Serie APrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Ponte PretaPonte Preta0-1GoiasGoias
Serie APrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Nautico RecifeNautico Recife0-2GoiasGoias
Serie APrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
CriciumaCriciuma1-1Ponte PretaPonte Preta
Serie APrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Nautico RecifeNautico Recife0-1CriciumaCriciuma
Serie APrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
GoiasGoias2-0Ponte PretaPonte Preta
Serie APrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
GoiasGoias0-0Sport RecifeSport Recife
Serie APrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Sport RecifeSport Recife2-0CriciumaCriciuma
Serie APrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Sport RecifeSport Recife0-1GoiasGoias
Serie APrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
CriciumaCriciuma2-2Sport RecifeSport Recife
Serie APrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Sport RecifeSport Recife1-0GoiasGoias
Serie APrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Ponte PretaPonte Preta0-0GoiasGoias
Serie APrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
AvaiAvai2-2Sport RecifeSport Recife
Serie APrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
GoiasGoias1-0Sport RecifeSport Recife
Serie APrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
GoiasGoias1-2Ponte PretaPonte Preta
Serie APrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Sport RecifeSport Recife3-0AvaiAvai
Serie APrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Ponte PretaPonte Preta1-1America MineiroAmerica Mineiro
Serie APrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
America MineiroAmerica Mineiro2-2Sport RecifeSport Recife
Serie APrediction: N/A
Details