Zhipan Sport
Leagues
Premier League

Premier League

England · 2026

Standings

#TeamPWDLPts
1Arsenal4832106106
2Liverpool5032108106
3Manchester City483288104
4Aston Villa552672285
5Chelsea5524102182
6Manchester United442471379
7Tottenham5019112068
8Newcastle5017141965
9Brentford5015201565
10Brighton461972064
11Bournemouth5315162261
12Leeds4613161755
13Fulham5013102749
14Nottingham Forest411292045
15Crystal Palace409102137
16Everton34891733
17Sunderland37772328
18Hull City25461518
19West Ham851216
20Burnley944116
21Ipswich132298
22Wolves91447
23Coventry51043

Upcoming

Full-time
SunderlandSunderland0-1FulhamFulham
Premier LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
ChelseaChelsea2-0Hull CityHull City
Premier LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
NewcastleNewcastle2-3Hull CityHull City
Premier LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Hull CityHull City0-0Aston VillaAston Villa
Premier LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
SunderlandSunderland3-4ChelseaChelsea
Premier LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Hull CityHull City2-3Manchester UnitedManchester United
Premier LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Hull CityHull City0-2ChelseaChelsea
Premier LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
FulhamFulham1-4SunderlandSunderland
Premier LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Hull CityHull City1-4NewcastleNewcastle
Premier LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Manchester CityManchester City2-2SunderlandSunderland
Premier LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
ChelseaChelsea1-2SunderlandSunderland
Premier LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Aston VillaAston Villa3-1Hull CityHull City
Premier LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Manchester UnitedManchester United3-1Hull CityHull City
Premier LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Aston VillaAston Villa2-1Hull CityHull City
Premier LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
NewcastleNewcastle2-2Hull CityHull City
Premier LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
SunderlandSunderland0-2ArsenalArsenal
Premier LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
Manchester UnitedManchester United3-0Hull CityHull City
Premier LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
SunderlandSunderland0-0ChelseaChelsea
Premier LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
SunderlandSunderland1-4Manchester CityManchester City
Premier LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details
Full-time
ChelseaChelsea2-0Hull CityHull City
Premier LeaguePrediction: N/A
Details